Available for bidding
33137.
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
1 000 HUF
2,71 EUR, 3,13 USD
1 000 HUF
DN (~1960) "Testnevelés és Sport Kiváló Dolgozója" aranyozott, zománcozott fém jelvény (17x22mm) T:XF,VF, aranyozás lekopott
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |