Available for bidding
33092.
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
20 000 HUF
54,20 EUR, 62,50 USD
22 000 HUF
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1930. "Magyar Evezős Szövetség", "Hősök díja Nyolcas Budapest 1930. VI. 28." gravírozással, Ag díjérem (45,90g/0.800/51mm) T:AU,XF patina / Hungary 1930. "Hungarian Rowing Club" Ag award medallion with engraving on the back side. Sign.: Lajos Berán (45,90g/0.800/51mm) C:AU,XF patina
HP 1412.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |