Available for bidding
26001.
Jewellery and precious metal items
700 000 HUF
1 897,02 EUR, 2 187,50 USD
700 000 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) tálca, pereménél hengerelt virágmintás díszítéssel. Bécs, 1872-1922 közötti fémjel, 800 ezrelékes ezüst, FR mesterjegy, 52x31 cm, nettó 1529g
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |