Sports awards and sports commemorative medals

Number of items: 135

1997. "A Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség Jubileumára 1897-1997" egyoldalas emlékérem műgyantás- és névre szóló rátétekkel, eredeti dísztokban T:XF, patina/korrózió
34107.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00

  Add to cart
  Remove
2000. "Eger testneveléséért" egyoldalas, öntött érdemérem gravírozva, eredeti dísztokban (110mm) T:AU
34108.

Available
1 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove
34109.

Available
2 600 HUF
7,05

  Add to cart
  Remove
2003. "Magyarország-Anglia 6:3 Wembley 1953.XI.25" kétoldalas aranyozott emlékérem, az Arany csapat névsorával, középen mozgatható fém labdával, dísztokban (42,5mm) T:PP
34110.

6 000 HUF
Hammer price:
6 000 HUF

2005. "15. Férfi Junior Kézilabda Világbajnokság - Magyarország 2005" kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (100,72g/0.925/60mm) T:AU, patina Hungary 2005. "15th Men's Junior Handball World Championship - Hungary 2005" two-sided Ag commemorative medallion in decorative case, hallmarked at the edge (100,72g/0.925/60mm) C:AU, patina
34111.

2005. "15. Férfi Junior Kézilabda Világbajnokság - Magyarország 2005" kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (100,72g/0.925/60mm) T:AU, patina
Hungary 2005. "15th Men's Junior Handball World Championship - Hungary 2005" two-sided Ag commemorative medallion in decorative case, hallmarked at the edge (100,72g/0.925/60mm) C:AU, patina

38 000 HUF
102,98
118,75
Hammer price:
44 000 HUF

34112.

Available
4 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove
2008. "Labdarúgás 2008. Ausztria &amp; Svájc" kétoldalas, festett, ezüstözött réz emlékérme kapszulában, hátoldalán "G" gyártói jelzéssel (Bayerisches Münzkontor), (33mm) T:PP 2008. "Football 2008. Austria &amp; Switzerland" painted, silvered Cu commemorative medal in capsule, with "G" maker's mark on the reverse (Bayerisches Münzkontor), (33mm) C:PP
34113.

2008. "Labdarúgás 2008. Ausztria & Svájc" kétoldalas, festett, ezüstözött réz emlékérme kapszulában, hátoldalán "G" gyártói jelzéssel (Bayerisches Münzkontor), (33mm) T:PP
2008. "Football 2008. Austria & Switzerland" painted, silvered Cu commemorative medal in capsule, with "G" maker's mark on the reverse (Bayerisches Münzkontor), (33mm) C:PP

Available
2 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove
2008. Svájc-Ausztria Labdarúgó EB ezüstözött fém emlékérem (40mm) T:PP 2008. "Schweiz Gastgeber Österreich" silverplated medallion (40mm) C:PP
34114.

Available
2 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove
Anglia 1998. "Tim Flowers - kapus / 1998 - Anglia - Az angol csapat hivatalos éremgyűjteménye" Ni labdarúgó emlékérem kapszulában (27mm) T:UNC England 1998. "Tim Flowers - goalkeeper / England 1998 - The Official England Squad Medal Collection" Ni commemorative football medallion in capsule (27mm) C:UNC
34115.

Available
2 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove
34116.

Available
500 HUF
1,36
1,56

  Add to cart
  Remove
34117.

Available
500 HUF
1,36
1,56

  Add to cart
  Remove
34118.

Available
1 000 HUF

  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

News

Auction 516:
From 20 December to 8 January

End of bidding: 19:00 8 January

Viewing: 6 to 8 January
Item pick up from 12 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 23 January
Pay-off from 28 January

Holiday opening hours:
20. December Saturday: 10-15
22. December Monday: 12-17
23. December Tuesday: 10-17

Our office will be closed from 24. December to 5. January.
Opening: Tuesday, January 6th 10 am

Please wait for the payment requests with postage before you send your payment!

  Events