cca 1730 Georg Merz: Gesund Brunnen in den Stadt Graben bey dem Klincker Thor zu Augsburg kézzel színezett rézmetszet keretben foltokkal. / Copper-engraving in frame 19x29 cm
Abris der Statt Neustatt in Francken sampt den Verschantzungen, worinen die Kay. und Bay. Armeen quartirt haben den 6. Julij 1640 (A frankóniai Neustatt városa, ahol a császári és bajor seregek állomásoztak 1640. július 6. A térkép jobb alsó sarkában Salzburg várának látképe). Rézmetszet, papír. Jelzés nélkül. Merian, 1645 körül. Lapszéli kisebb sérülésekkel. Hajtásnyomokkal. 18,5x36 cm / engraving on paper, slightly damaged
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
News
Auction 516:
From 20 December to 8 January
End of bidding: 19:00 8 January
Viewing: 6 to 8 January
Item pick up from 12 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 23 January
Pay-off from 28 January
Holiday opening hours:
20. December Saturday: 10-15
22. December Monday: 12-17
23. December Tuesday: 10-17
Our office will be closed from 24. December to 5. January.
Opening: Tuesday, January 6th 10 am
Please wait for the payment requests with postage before you send your payment!