31559.
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
20 000 HUF
54,20 EUR, 62,50 USD
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1930. "Magyar Evezős Szövetség", "Hősök díja Nyolcas Budapest 1930. VI. 28." gravírozással, Ag díjérem (45,90g/0.800/51mm) T:AU,XF patina / Hungary 1930. "Hungarian Rowing Club" Ag award medallion with engraving on the back side. Sign.: Lajos Berán (45,90g/0.800/51mm) C:AU,XF patina
HP 1412.