https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 166
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3357163
13447
515
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Takarabune. Réz és klf fém, Japán, Meidzsi-kor, cca 1890-1910, jelzett, egyik eleme levált, vitorla sérült, 12x9 cm /// Takarabune. Copper and various metals, Japan, Meiji period, circa 1890?1910, signed, one part detached, sail damaged, 12x9 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3355188
13448
515
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
IV. Henrik beveszi Párizst.Öntöttvas dísztál, jelzett Ilsenburg díszöntvény. 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3358179
13449
515
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Buddhista imamalom Réz, fa, kerámia, fém. benne kis ima tekercssel 34 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3359571
13450
515
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai maszk. cca 20. sz. eleje, fa, fog, kender, h: 37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3330691
13451
515
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Íróasztali márvány készlet. d: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3331854
13452
515
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi lakkozott kínai doboz, sérüléssel, benne tálcával, kulcs nélkül, 24x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3391910
13453
515
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Matei Timforea (1836-1906) után: Jesus emperor. Modern üvegre festett ikon, 19x21 cm. /// "A kompozíció több szereplőből áll - Jézus az ítélet trónján ül, körülötte Mária és Keresztelő János, szent Mihály és Gábriel (2. sor), valamint György és Dimitrie vértanúk (3. kör) állnak. A csoport jobb és bal oldalán két angyal látható, akik az ítélet trombitáját szólítják. Jézus feje felett a Szentlélek lebeg."
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3403445
13454
515
0
8500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Okimono. Japán, cca 20. sz., sérüléssel, összerakandó, h: 9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 500 HUF
3402886
13455
515
0
4400
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
San You háromosztatú parafakép. Címkével jelzett, minimális kopással, 19,5x30 cm
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3387152
13456
515
0
22000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik nagypolgári lángbúrás csillár, lángbúrán sérüléssel, réz szerelékkel, kopással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3411083
13457
515
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kutya a kölykével - faragott elefántcsont asztaldísz, d: 5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3411078
13458
515
0
42000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Faragott elefántcsont afrikai figura, fa talapzaton, m: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
42 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment