https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 166
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3042879
13483
515
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Réz asztali csengő, állványon, ütővel, nyelv nélkül 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2927028
13484
515
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Boskowitz Manó zománcozott réz dísztányér. Jelzéssel, áttört mintával, kopással, ütődéssel, d: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2784950
13485
515
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Bommer, Georg - Richter, L. (Ludwig?): Die gute alte Zeit (A régi szép idők). Ezüstözött ón dombormű, falikép. XX. sz. eleje. Jelzett (balra lent). Kopott. Sérült fakeretben. 22x57cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3139504
13486
515
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Türkmén Beludzs szőnyeg. cca 19. sz. második fele, kopással, cca 180x100 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3089521
13487
515
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, Hajfonó készlet. Fejtámasz, 5 darab fésű, hajhúzó. Faragott fa, sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3116872
13488
515
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Erszári szőnyeg. Afganisztán vagy környéke, cca 1900-1920, kézzel csomózott, korának megfelelő kopásokkal, alábéleléssel, cca 200x120 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3120953
13489
515
0
3200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab közösségi könyöklőszőnyeg. cca 1950, Tibet, cca 40x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3248302
13490
515
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1920 WMF 4 részes pipázó szett tálcán, gyertyatartó sérült, jelzett d: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3369042
13491
515
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Beludzs / Timuri "Yakub Khan" ensi ajtótakaró szőnyeg. cca 1860-1880, Afganisztán nyugati része, rajta 4 panelben a Paradicsom 4 kertjének stilizált ábrázolásával, javítással, 170x130 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3369047
13492
515
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kézzel készült perzsa szőnyeg, kopással, sérüléssel, 290x190 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3377048
13493
515
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db tálaló kanál és villa 25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3478250
13494
515
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Vadász témájú Berndorf alpakka levélnyitó szett állat figurákkal 16-24 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment