https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Number of items: 89
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3315919
31911
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1970. "Ferencvárosi Torna Club (FTC, Fradi)" bronz és aranyozott bronz díjérem pár műgyantás címerrel (49mm) T:XF
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3321220
31912
485
0
3800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1970-1980. "Statisztika PSC" zománcozott bronz jelvény (15x15mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
3319620
31913
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1970-1980. "Borsodi Bányász Ökölvívó Szakosztály - 25 év" egyodlalas bronz emlékérem (103mm) T:AU
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3320418
31914
485
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1972. "Országos Középiskolás Tornászbajnokság 1972 Dunaújváros" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett. Szign.: TI (90mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3302475
31915
485
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1972. "Országos Középiskolás Tornászbajnokság 1972 Dunaújváros" egyoldalas brpnz emlékplakett. Szign.:TI (90mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3299199
31916
485
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1973. "BEAC 75 - Budapest Egyetemi Atlétikai Club" kétoldalas aranyozott fém díjérem eredeti tokban (40mm) T:UNC
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2474273
31917
485
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1974. "Veszprém Megyei Vegyész Sportnap I." festett, jelzett hollóházi porcelán emlékérem (64mm) + 1975. "SZMT. III. Megyei Téli Sportnap Veszprém 1975" festett porcelán emlékérem tokban (85mm) + 1983. "VII. Szakmunkástanuló Olimpia Veszprém 1983." egyoldalas Br felakasztható emlékérem (99mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2474332
31918
485
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1975. "IV. Szakmunkástanuló Sportnap - 30 év II" festett, jelzett hollóházi porcelán emlékérem (62mm) + 1982. "VI. Országos Sportnapok 1982" zománcfestett fém plakett (47x91mm) + Belga koronás fém emlékérem (60mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3284073
31919
485
0
30000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1978. "Labdarúgó VB Argentina" peremén jelzett, stadion formájú Ag plakett, tanúsítvánnyal, fa dísztokban (67,63g/1.000/43x72mm) T:UNC (eredetileg PP) patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3211838
31920
485
0
16000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1979. "IV. Egri Autós Hegyi Verseny" egyoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (~130-132mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3246730
31921
485
0
10000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1982. "FIFA-Football VB Spanyolország" Ag emlékérem, az érem hátoldalán a 4 döntős országgal, eredeti tokban (35g/0.925/36x41mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP)
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3132471
31922
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1985. "XXIII. Szabadfogású Birkózó Világbajnokság Budapest" bronz plakett (102x63mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment