https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Sports awards and sports commemorative medals

Number of items: 89

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Németország 1991. "Rajna-vidék - Pfalz / Iskolasport tartományi döntő" fém díjérem. Szign.: Hoffstätter Bonn (50mm) T:AU Germany 1991. "Rheinland - Pfalz / School regional final" metal award medal. Sign.: Hoffstätter Bonn (50mm) C:AU
1
31959.

Németország 1991. "Rajna-vidék - Pfalz / Iskolasport tartományi döntő" fém díjérem. Szign.: Hoffstätter Bonn (50mm) T:AU Germany 1991. "Rheinland - Pfalz / School regional final" metal award medal. Sign.: Hoffstätter Bonn (50mm) C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Szovjetunió ~1970-1980. 12db-os vegyes festett és műgyantás sportjelvény T:AU-VF Soviet Union ~1970-1970. 12pcs of mixed painted and painted and synthetic resined sport badges C:AU,XF
1
31960.

Szovjetunió ~1970-1980. 12db-os vegyes festett és műgyantás sportjelvény T:AU-VF
Soviet Union ~1970-1970. 12pcs of mixed painted and painted and synthetic resined sport badges C:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
3db-os emlékérem és sport plakett tétel, benne 1947. "Szabad nép - VI. kerületi kultur és sportnapja 1947. VI. 7." Zn plakett (51x59mm) + 1974. "Ifjúmunkás napok - Diósgyőr" egyoldalas aranyozott bronz emlékérem tokban (67mm) + 1978. "Képes Sport" jelzett hollóházi porcelán plakett tokban (113x80mm) T:XF oxidáció, kopott aranyozás, a porcelán pár helyen sérült
1
31961.

3db-os emlékérem és sport plakett tétel, benne 1947. "Szabad nép - VI. kerületi kultur és sportnapja 1947. VI. 7." Zn plakett (51x59mm) + 1974. "Ifjúmunkás napok - Diósgyőr" egyoldalas aranyozott bronz emlékérem tokban (67mm) + 1978. "Képes Sport" jelzett hollóházi porcelán plakett tokban (113x80mm) T:XF oxidáció, kopott aranyozás, a porcelán pár helyen sérült

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3,79
EUR
,
4,38
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
3db-os zománcozott és műgyantás sportjelvény-tétel, benne Budapesti Honvéd SE (BHSE), Pénzügyőr SE (PSE), Ózdi Kohász SE (ÓKSE) T:AU,XF
1
31962.

3db-os zománcozott és műgyantás sportjelvény-tétel, benne Budapesti Honvéd SE (BHSE), Pénzügyőr SE (PSE), Ózdi Kohász SE (ÓKSE) T:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,34
EUR
,
5,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
19db-os magyar és külföldi sport kitűző és jelvény tétel, közte DN "Palóc Triatlon Balassagyarmat-Bank" műgyantás fém kitűző (19x22mm) T:AU,XF
1
31963.

19db-os magyar és külföldi sport kitűző és jelvény tétel, közte DN "Palóc Triatlon Balassagyarmat-Bank" műgyantás fém kitűző (19x22mm) T:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment