https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 89
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3192207
31887
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Várhelyi György (1942- ) 1990. "Budapest 1990 / European Qualification for Junior Women" kétoldalas, öntött bronz spot emlékérem (59mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3289742
31888
485
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1910. "Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre Verseny Díj / Bátorság Buzgalom Barátság " kétoldalas bronz díjérem füllel (29mm) + 1935. "Budapest Sport Egyesület Versenydíja " kétoldalas bronz díjérem füllel (40mm) + 1935. "Budapest Sport Egyesület Versenydíja " kétoldalas bronz díjérem füllel (30mm) T:
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3207967
31889
485
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1911. "Miskolci Vasutas Sport Club - 1911" kétoldalas Zn sport emlékérem (40mm) T:XF hátoldalon kis oxidáció
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2989666
31890
485
0
16000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1922(?) "Budapest-Kőbányai Torna Egyesület" nagyméretű, egyoldalas, bronz lemezplakett. Szign.: Kapás (201x132mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3288885
31891
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1927. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyesületek Szövetsége 1912-1927" bronz plakett (56x44mm) T:AU patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2989365
31892
485
0
16000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1928 k. "Hódmezővásárhelyi Torna és Vívó Egylet - Tennisz Szakosztály 1888-1928" egyoldalas bronz plakett, gravírozva "VIII 20 - Vegyes páros III. díj". Szign.: Czeglédi (117x162mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3204137
31893
485
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1930 k. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség" Al díjérem (31x30mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3316707
31894
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. "Budapest Székesfőváros Közlekedési Részvénytársaság Sportegyesülete (a mai BKV Előre SC) a sport terén elért kiváló kiváló érdemek jutalmazására - 1912 / Concordia parvaeres crescunt discordia maximae dilabuntur durateet vosmet rebus servate secundis " ezüstözött bronz díjérem, peremén "BRONZ" jelzéssel (42mm) T:XF patina
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3268553
31895
485
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933. "Székesfehérvár M.A.SZ. II. Vidéki Bajnokság 1933 Július 30" bronz jelvény, hátoldalán "Gombgyár Sopron" gyártói jelzéssel (26x26mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2943043
31896
485
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1934. "Tornász Világbajnokság Budapest" aranyozott Br gomblyukjelvény "Cserkészbolt V. N Sándor u.6." gyártói jelzéssel (30x16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3300576
31897
485
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1934. "Kecskeméti Egyetemes Református Jogakadémia Atlétikai Clubja" kétoldalas bronz díjérem "Tennisz II." és dátum gravírozással (50mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2996731
31898
485
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "MOTESZ (Magyarországi Testedző Egyesületek Szövetsége) 1885-1935 - XIII. Országos Tornaünnepély" bronz jelvény "Berán N. BPest Döbrentei u. 2" gyártói jelzéssel (31x12mm) T:AU
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment