https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 74
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2627145
31517
482
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szovjetunió 1982. "Biatlon - 'Izmash'" Br díjérem műanyag tokban (57mm) + Magyarország 1945. 10.000P T:AU,F patina / Soviet Union 1982. 'Biathlon - 'Izmash'" Br award medal in original case (57mm) + Hungary 1945. 10.000 Pengő C:AU,F
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3233271
31518
482
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Arató Gyula (1889-1969) ~1940. "Magyar Sport Érem / A jövő nemzedéke a nemzet jövője" kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz emkékérem (61mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3215201
31519
482
0
15000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1929. "Magyar Országos Céllövő Szövetség " egyoldalas bronz plakett. Szign.: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) (62x40mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3215042
31520
482
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1883-1943) 1934. "Magyar Sí Szövetség" bronz díjplakett hátoldalán "1933.I.27. IFJ. III. DIJ" gravírozással és "LUDVIG E BUDAPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (57x41mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3235176
31521
482
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1943. "Magyar Evezős Szövetség" kétoldalas, ezüstözött bronz díjérem, gravírozott "Szenior korm. négyes BPest 1943. VI. 26-27 - I." szöveggel (50mm) T:AU patina
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3279430
31522
482
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1943. "Országos Leventeverseny 1943" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (33mm) T:AU
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3280308
31523
482
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Bognár György (1944-) 1986. "Labdarúgó Világbajnokság Mexikó " kétoldalas Cu-Ni emlékérem kapszulában (32mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP) folt
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3144068
31524
482
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Csillag István (1881-1968) ~1909. "Spárta Atlétikai Klub" bronz díjplakett márvány talapzatra erősítve, gravírozott "Dr. Barta Bélának szeretettel" bronz táblácskával (60x35mm; talapzat: 145x100x30mm) T:XF,VF a márványon sérülés
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3255315
31525
482
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Fülöp Zoltán (1951-) ~1990. "FIFA Labdarúgó Világbajnokság - Donatello Gattamelata lovas szobra" ezüst éremtervezet gipsz előlapi NEGATÍV nagyminta (160mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3255330
31526
482
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Fülöp Zoltán (1951-) ~1990. "FIFA Labdarúgó Világbajnokság - Antonio Canova szobra Pauline Bonaparte-ról" ezüst éremtervezet gipsz előlapi NEGATÍV nagyminta (160mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3105760
31527
482
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) ~1946-1947. Kétoldalas bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "Gyephoki - III. szövetségi díj - M.K.H.SZ." gravírozással (41mm) T:AU kis ph
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2620365
31528
482
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) DN "SZOT (Szakszervezetek Országos Tanácsa)" zománcozott, aranyozott fém sport plakett (95x70mm) T:2 kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment