https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Number of items: 147
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2909976
12900
481
0
3400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ágaskodó ló, bronzírozott alumínium szobor, jelzés nélkül, kopásokkal, m: 23,5 cm
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3032777
12901
481
0
6000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
3 majom faragott fa szobor, lakkozott m: 20 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3034270
12902
481
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai zenész. Faragott fal, kopással, m: 34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3034268
12903
481
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Lanba jelzéssel: Afrikai szobor. Faragott keményfa, kopással, m: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3032797
12904
481
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Antal A. József (1908-1982) Stan Laurel (A Stan és Pan-ból) mellszobra. Terrakotta, fa alapon. m: 17 cm Jelzett
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3032781
12905
481
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai guiggoló harcos, Faragott fa figura. 27 cm hajjal
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3089518
12906
481
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, antilop a kicsinyével. Faragott fa, kis sérüléssel, m: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2845488
12907
481
0
20000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
1981 Olasz sport trófea. Bronz, márvány talapzaton, talapzaton tábla: "V RTOFEO CORRADO CAGLI Luglio 1981" Talapzaton kis sérülés. m: 40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2834768
12908
481
0
800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kisújszállási kerámia falikép (Juhász a nyájával), jelzett, kis sérüléssel, 15,5x23 cm
The item is not available
2968484
12909
481
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Borivó szerzetes. Nagyméretű festett gipsz szobor, kis kopással, sérült, m: 45,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2965128
12910
481
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Bánszky Sándor (1888-1918): Napoleon bronz kisplasztika, fa lapon, jelzett, 31x12 cm, 48x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3089502
12911
481
0
5000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, Emberalakos faragvány. Faragott, pácolt gyökér, jellegéből adódó megjelenésű, jó állapotban, m: 51,5 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment