https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 234
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3145721
12595
468
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Manjusri Bodhiszattva ábrázolással. Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 88x64 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátul kopott és foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3145719
12596
468
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Jambhala ábrázolással. Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 89x64 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátul kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3145718
12597
468
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Padmaszambhava ábrázolással. Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 88x56 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3145716
12598
468
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Vörös Tara ábrázolással. Tibet vagy Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 89x56 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátul kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3145714
12599
468
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Avalókitésvara ábrázolással. Tibet vagy Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 89x67 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátulján kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3081513
12600
468
0
2000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Murano kristály tükör, cca 1940, támasztós, kopással, m: 28 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3137557
12601
468
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós ezüstözött alpakka üvegbetétes kínáló, kopással, h:20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3137514
12602
468
0
14000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Art deco olaj-ecet tartó, réz szerelékben 2 darab dugós üveg, pattogzással, m:20,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
3137728
12603
468
0
8500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
WMF szecessziós ezüstözött alpakka kínáló, kissé pattogzott üveg betéttel, jelzett, kopással, d: 21,5 cm, m: 22,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 500 HUF
2810135
12604
468
0
38000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik óriáskígyóbőr, kopásokkal, 430x45 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
2810181
12605
468
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kecske szőrme, kis kopásokkal, 126x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2810176
12606
468
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Juh szőrme, kis kopásokkal, 100x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment