https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 123
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2816767
31891
467
0
3200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933-1983. 7 darabos sport emlékérem és díjérem tétel (35-80mm), közte 1947. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség kerületi bajnoksága" kétoldalas fém emlékérem füllel (35mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2996731
31892
467
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "MOTESZ (Magyarországi Testedző Egyesületek Szövetsége) 1885-1935 - XIII. Országos Tornaünnepély" bronz jelvény "Berán N. BPest Döbrentei u. 2" gyártói jelzéssel (31x12mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2937585
31893
467
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1936. "Az 1935-36 bajnoki év emlékére az E.T.S.C." bronz díjérem "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (61x41mm) T:XF lakkozva
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3157528
31894
467
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1940. 4db bronz és ezüstözött bronz díjérem mellszalaggal, közte "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség" bronz díjérem (2x) T:XF patina
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3157169
31895
467
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1943. "MLSZ (Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség) J.T. (Játékvezetői Testület) 1942/43 - Hűség - Becsület" fém plakett (43x61mm) falapon + 1943. "MLSZ (Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség) - 10 éves működés emlékére!" bronz lemezplakett (60x44mm) falapon T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2968492
31896
467
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1946. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalán "A.T. (asztali tennisz) 1946. I." gravírozással (37mm) T.XF kopott ezüstözés, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2938128
31897
467
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1946-1947. "MÁVAG - Az Acélhang Vándordíj Küzdelmeiért" + "MÁVAG 1947" kétoldalas bronz kézilabda sport emlékérem (3xklf) (40mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2968520
31898
467
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1947. "Magyar Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912" Zn díjérem, hátoldalán "Asztali-tenisz 1947. I." gravírozással (37mm) T.XF,VF repedés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2968699
31899
467
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1948. "OSH (Országos Sporthivatal) / Népi Sportjátékok 1948 Augusztus 20" ezüstözött bronz emlékérem (35,5mm) T:AU kopott ezüstözés, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3121955
31900
467
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1948. "Országos Magyar Kajak Szövetség / C-10 1000m. Bajnokság 1948. II. helyezett" ezüstözött bronz díjérem (56mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3132483
31901
467
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1949. "MHK (Munkára, Harcra Kész)" bronz jelvény, a zászlón Kossuth-címerrel T:XF tű törött
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2816800
31902
467
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1949. "Jó munkádért - KAOE Sportólói" sport emlékplakett márványlap alapon (138x88mm) T:1-,2 enyhe kopások
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment