https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 218
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3137171
12566
467
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Angol barometer, jelzett, fémen kis repedéssel, d: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3134098
12567
467
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ópium mérleg, elefántokat ábrázoló faragott fa tartóval. 32x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2998009
12568
467
0
38000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Csont sétabot, faragott oroszlánfejes fogóval, egyik elemen ragasztott töréssel, h: 84 cm / Carved Bone Walking Stick with Lion Head Handle - One Element with a glued crack, Height: 84 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
3086661
12569
467
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik gipsz figurális táncrendtartó. Feketére mázolt, jelzett, kis kopással, osztrák vagy német, m: 28,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3092729
12570
467
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Marokkói különleges fa törlőkendő tartó 26x13x7 cm, sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3096784
12571
467
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Heruka és Vajrayogini ábrázolással. Tibet vagy Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 89x63 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátulján kopott, foltos, papírszegéllyel megerősítve, feltekerve.
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3096791
12572
467
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Gedun Gyaco ábrázolással. Tibet vagy Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon. 89x67 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátulján kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3094629
12573
467
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Fém kínáló tál hibátlan üveg betéttel d: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3098426
12574
467
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Walter Bosse 5 darabos sünfigurás asztaldísz szett. Fém, jelzett, h: 5,5-11,5 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3097934
12575
467
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Laczák Géza (1951-): Strukturalista díszdoboz. Fém, fa betéttel, jelzett, 13x12x11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3099280
12576
467
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Arhat Kanaka Bharadvaja ábrázolással. Japán, XX. sz. második fele, vászonkép. 98x62 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3099249
12577
467
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Arhat Kanaka Bharadvaja ábrázolással. Japán, XX. sz. második fele, vászonkép. 99x62 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment