20182.
Closed 463. Online auction
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
2 000 HUF
5,42 EUR, 6,25 USD
Atlas Of Leading And 'Avoidable' Causes Of Death In Countries Of Central And Eastern Europe. Szerkesztették: Péter E. Józan és Remigijus Prokhorskas. Budapest, 1997, KSH. 323 p. Angol nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, borító élén egészen apró sérüléssel.