https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 291

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Arany (Au) 14K korpuszos kereszt függő, jelzett, 4×2,2 cm, nettó: 2,5 g
1
22099.

Arany (Au) 14K korpuszos kereszt függő, jelzett, 4×2,2 cm, nettó: 2,5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
102,98
EUR
,
118,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanál. Felvidék (Rimaszombat?), cca 1840. 13 latos finomságjellel, mesterjeggyel Jelzett 17,5 g
1
22100.

Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanál. Felvidék (Rimaszombat?), cca 1840. 13 latos finomságjellel, mesterjeggyel Jelzett 17,5 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) díszkanál Tirol címerrel. Jelzett (800), kis kopással, bruttó: 11 g, h: 9,5 cm
1
22101.

Ezüst (Ag) díszkanál Tirol címerrel. Jelzett (800), kis kopással, bruttó: 11 g, h: 9,5 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
25,75
EUR
,
29,69
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 56, bruttó: 5,1 g
1
22102.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 56, bruttó: 5,1 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) köves medál, jelzett, bruttó: 2,7g
1
22103.

Ezüst (Ag) köves medál, jelzett, bruttó: 2,7g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 3,2 g
1
22104.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 3,2 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
18K mandzsetta pár, jelzett, 4,5 g
1
22105.

18K mandzsetta pár, jelzett, 4,5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
14k arany (Au) boszorkány figurás medál 1,91 g
1
22106.

14k arany (Au) boszorkány figurás medál 1,91 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
102,98
EUR
,
118,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
18K arany (Au) medál, plasztikus leány fejjel. 2,71 g
1
22107.

18K arany (Au) medál, plasztikus leány fejjel. 2,71 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
44 000 HUF
119,24
EUR
,
137,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) virágmintás masszív szalvétagyűrű, jelzett, m: 6 cm, nettó: 104,7 g
1
22108.

Ezüst(Ag) virágmintás masszív szalvétagyűrű, jelzett, m: 6 cm, nettó: 104,7 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
59,62
EUR
,
68,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanál. Kolozsvár, cca 1800-1850, 13 latos finomságjellel, nettó: 16,2 g
1
22109.

Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanál. Kolozsvár, cca 1800-1850, 13 latos finomságjellel, nettó: 16,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Antik ezüst villa Pozsony 1837 13 latos finomságjellel Fridericus Voigt mesterjeggyel 66 g
1
22110.

Antik ezüst villa Pozsony 1837 13 latos finomságjellel Fridericus Voigt mesterjeggyel 66 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
70,46
EUR
,
81,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment