https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 199
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2932352
31491
452
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1965. "Nemzetközi Lovasmérkőzés Sopron" bronz emlékplakett eredeti, kopottas tokban (100x98mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2969643
31492
452
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szentesy Hiesz Géza (1896-1975) 1972. Részben műgyantás, bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "BP. kupa cs. 1972. III." gravírozással, dísztokban (40mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2951194
31493
452
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szigethy István (1891-1966) 1935. "Huj huj hajrá!" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalon "Z.E. 1935 Egyéni II. díj" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (40mm) + 1937. "Huj huj hajrá!" bronz díjérem, hátoldalon "Zrínyi Kupa 1937. Cs. III" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, kifakult nemzetiszín mellszalagon (40mm) T:XF HPII 2702.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3009099
31494
452
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Nemzeti Lovarda Lovasmérkőzés" zománcozott, aranyozott rátétes bronz kitűző (~27x25mm) T:XF,VF a tű hiányzik a hátoldaláról, kopott zománc
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2927336
31495
452
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Ép ész edzett testben él" jelzett Ag sport emlékérem, mellszalagon (13,00g/0.800/33mm) T:AU patina Hungary ~1900. "Ép ész edzett testben él" hallmarked Ag sports commemorative medallion (13,28g/0.800/33mm) C:AU patina
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3007874
31496
452
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Küzdj és bizva bizzál / Verseny dij" jelzett Ag díjérem füllel (15,24g/38x34mm) T:XF karc, patina
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3005131
31497
452
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1904. "Szeged 1904. VI/26" kétoldalas jelzett Ag evezős díjérem füllel, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (12,56g/0.800/29mm) T:XF patina
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2778380
31498
452
0
500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1912. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Szövetsége" bronz egyoldalas emlékérem (35mm) T:2
The item is not available
2952770
31499
452
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1920. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" kétoldalas, kerékpáros emlékérem mellszalagon, "MP(?)" gyártói jelzéssel (30mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2763607
31500
452
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1920. "Törekvés Sportegylet Versenydíja" kétoldalas bronz díjérem füllel (38mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2775938
31501
452
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1920-1922. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Szövetsége" 3db bronz sport díjérem (egyiken kopott ezüstözés), 2db gravírozással a hátoldalán T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2968652
31502
452
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1920-1930. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Kerületi Bajnoksága" ezüstözött bronz díjérem mellszalagon és bronz díjérem mellszalag nélkül, "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment