https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 295
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2954358
11253
446
0
70000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Hófehérke és a hét törpe, kézzel festett, jelzett, Hófehérke koronája sérült, egyébként hibátlan, m: 5 és 14 cm között.
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
2622523
11254
446
0
75000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Fali dísztál pár. Színes mázakkal festett fajansz. Öblében Ámor és Psziché jelenettel. Jelzett. Formaszám: 20672. XIX sz. második fele. Korának megfelelő mázrepedésekkel, mázhibával, apró máz lepattanásokkal és kopásokkal. d: 40 cm (CSAK SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL)
The item is not available
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
2864330
11255
446
0
100000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay lila eozin mázas, figurális tálka, liba békával, békán csorba, mázhibákkal, jelzett, 1910-14 körül. 21x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
2927580
11256
446
0
80000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay eozin és ökörvérmázas váza virág díszítéssel. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 27 cm
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2927581
11257
446
0
80000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay eozin és ökörvérmázas váza / lámpatest virág díszítéssel. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m: 26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2947205
11258
446
0
75000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay Vetkőző Vénusz. Eozin mázas porcelánfajansz. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 26 cm
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
2946206
11259
446
0
40000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Meissen edényt cipelő puttó figurákkal és plasztikus virág díszítményekkel ékesített asztalközép, kardos RB jelzéssel, kis kopottsággal, szép állapotban, 30x16x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2954387
11260
446
0
48000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay díszkiöntő, formaterv: Kovács István, konstruktív dekorral. Prototípus, alján lepattanással, hajszálrepedt, sérült festéssel, 1960 körül, m: 42 cm
Starting price:
48 000 HUF
2920497
11261
446
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay fajansz korsó, ón fedéllel puttó mintás. Z.V: Pécs benyomott jelzéssel. Hajszálrepedéssel 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2952261
11262
446
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi fehér mázas porcelán Munkácsy büszt, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 25 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2952265
11263
446
0
19000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi fehér mázas porcelán Kodály büszt, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 26 cm
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2952267
11264
446
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi fehér mázas porcelán Verdi büszt, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 23,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment