https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 270

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 6,5g
1
18574.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 6,5g

 
Sold
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 7,6g
1
18575.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 7,6g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 7,3g
1
18576.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kristállyal ékítve, jelzett, m: 58, bruttó: 7,3g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, narancsszínű kővel ékítve, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 8,2 g
1
18577.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, narancsszínű kővel ékítve, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 8,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc, celluloid kámea berakásos medállal, jelzett, bruttó: 21,5 g
1
18578.

Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc, celluloid kámea berakásos medállal, jelzett, bruttó: 21,5 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
48,78
EUR
,
56,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) koktélgyűrű, többszínű teklagyönggyel és cirkonokkal ékített, egyik gyöngyön erősebb kopás, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 12,9g
1
18579.

Ezüst (Ag) koktélgyűrű, többszínű teklagyönggyel és cirkonokkal ékített, egyik gyöngyön erősebb kopás, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 12,9g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
29,81
EUR
,
34,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au/14k) köves gyűrű, jelzett, m: 55 bruttó: 5,6gm
1
18580.

Arany (Au/14k) köves gyűrű, jelzett, m: 55 bruttó: 5,6gm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
216,80
EUR
,
250,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevaló 7 g
1
18581.

Ezüst (Ag) fülbevaló 7 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
Ezüst(Ag) karperec ásvánnyal díszítve, jelzett, 6×5 cm, bruttó: 16,2 g
1
18582.

Ezüst(Ag) karperec ásvánnyal díszítve, jelzett, 6×5 cm, bruttó: 16,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) dobozka hiányos zománcozott díszítéssel, jelzés nélkül, 5×3,5×1,5 cm, bruttó: 36,9 g
1
18583.

Ezüst(Ag) dobozka hiányos zománcozott díszítéssel, jelzés nélkül, 5×3,5×1,5 cm, bruttó: 36,9 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
54,20
EUR
,
62,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) fűszeres kanál, jelzett, h: 7,5 cm, nettó: 5,4 g
1
18584.

Ezüst(Ag) fűszeres kanál, jelzett, h: 7,5 cm, nettó: 5,4 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
5
 
Ezüst(Ag) karperec, jelzett, d: 5,8 cm, nettó: 41,7 g
1
18585.

Ezüst(Ag) karperec, jelzett, d: 5,8 cm, nettó: 41,7 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
75,88
EUR
,
87,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment