https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 534
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2817833
10000
436
0
180000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Koppány Attila (1947-): K43. Akril, vászon. Jelezve a hátoldalon. Fakeretben. 58x58 cm
Starting price:
180 000 HUF
2719359
10001
436
0
100000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Konok Tamás (1930-2020): Geometrikus kompozíció, 1991. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett. Számozott: X/II.. 28×28 cm
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
2487882
10002
436
0
240000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Pecsenke József (1942-1989): Tom Wolfe világa - the opening (recent painting in America - first version), 1985. Akril, chestwood 4 PLY rag museum board (kartonhoz hasonló) hordozó. Jelezve középen fent. Plexi mögött. Plexi kissé sérült, 102x142 cm / Acrylic on chestwood 4 PLY rag museum board. With Plexi covering the front. Plexi a bit damaged. 102x142 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
240 000 HUF
2833178
10003
436
0
65000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Székács Zoltán (1954-): "Üzenet Miró-nak". Vegyes technika, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. Dekoratív fakeretben, 30×30 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
2789648
10004
436
0
260000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Imola (1976-): Tökéletesen tökéletlen. Akril, vászon, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 100x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
260 000 HUF
2760255
10005
436
0
260000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Imola (1976-): A természet győz. Akril, vászon, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 100x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
260 000 HUF
2789654
10006
436
0
260000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Imola (1976-): Múltba révedés. Akril, vászon, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 100x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
260 000 HUF
2747282
10007
436
0
280000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Feszty Masa (1895-1979): Art deco hölgy. Olaj, vászon. Kartonra kasírozva. Kissé sérült. 84x53 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
280 000 HUF
2742505
10008
436
0
90000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Johan Hugó (1891-1956): Óbuda (Dunaparti részlet). Kréta, ceruza, tus, papír, jelzett. Proveniencia: Johan Hugó hagyatéka. Lapon apró foltokkal. 22,5x25 cm. / Provenance: from the estate of the artist.
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
2711930
10009
436
0
220000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
K. Spányi Béla (1852-1914): Gólyák. Olaj, vászon 70x100 cm Jelezve jobbra lent: K. Spányi B. Dekoratív, sérült, korabeli keretben. / oil on canvas, signed lower right, framed
The item is not available
Starting price:
220 000 HUF
2832718
10010
436
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
10 db Heves megyei városokat, helyszíneket (Eger, Noszvaj, Mátrafüred, Hatvan) bemutató grafika mappában. Rézkarc, papír, részben (?) Veszprémi Endre (1925-2013) alkotásai. Hímzett mappában. A karcok mérete. 9,5×13 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2832222
10011
436
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Abonyi Magyar Imre (1939-2010): Tisza ladikkal. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Hátoldalán a művész bélyegzőjével és kiállítási meghívóval. Üvegezett fakeretben, 26,5x38,5 cm
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment