https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 290
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2799073
12066
433
0
2000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi fém doboz (pénztartó, kassza), négy sarkán jelzett: "ges. gesch. L&W Düren" (Németország); korának megfelelő állapotban, kopásnyomokkal, lejáró zárcímmel, 20x11x7 cm + vegyes antik/régi fémtárgyak (vas kampó, kulcs, zárcím, fiókhúzó, lámpa foglalat, stb.)
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2800889
12067
433
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai lakk kép, kopott, 25x35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2794408
12068
433
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik, fém szállal hímzett közel-keleti terítő, 92×98 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2633222
12069
433
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Argentor alpakka, szecessziós fülestálca, jelzett, 32×14 cm, m:20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2793814
12070
433
0
1800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kukásautó, műanyag és fém, h: 23 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2579720
12071
433
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
XX. sz. eleje: Szabadkőműves kötény, kézelő és két fém csat. Selyem, bőr Jelzett fém csatokkal (Spencer, London), kosszal sérüléssel / Freemason apron, wristband and two metal buckets. Signed Spencer, London. Silk. leather 40x36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
2750809
12072
433
0
16000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
XX. sz. eleje: Szabadkőműves kötény Selyem, bőr Fém csatokkal / Freemason apron Silk. leather 40x36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2631615
12073
433
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Makonde afrikai fali maszk, korának megfelelő állapotban, 20. század. 96x25cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2798912
12074
433
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Női akt. Mozaik. Kissé sérült. Fakeretben. 41x31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2731689
12075
433
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós stílusú bronz kalamáris, m: 10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2754727
12076
433
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Dinant belga réz kaspó, sárkányos motívummal, jelzett, 30x11x13cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2754749
12077
433
0
50000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós bronz gyertyatartópár, kopásokkal, m: 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment