https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 248
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1354416
12604
296
0
4200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Növényvédelem. 1935 XI. évfolyam.1-12. január-december. A "Magyar Növényvédelmi Szolgálat" hivatalos közlönye. Budapest, 1935, Magyar Királyi Földmívelésügyi Minisztérium. Könyvkötői egészvászon kötés. 268 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
1257808
12605
296
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezt kell önnek tudni. Az ÚJSÁG mindent tudok évkönyve. Szerk. Pünkösti Andor. Bp., 1935, Az Újság Rt. 240 p. Sarkainál enyhén sérült kiadói papírkötésben. Impozáns fotóanyaggal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1207247
12606
296
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Egyesített gyógyszer-árszabás. Bp., 1935. Magyar Gyógyszerész Egyesület. 160p. Egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1578295
12607
296
0
5000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1935 Tér és forma, építőművészeti havi folyóirat, 10. és 11. számai
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1581016
12608
296
0
800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1935 Magyar Könyvbarátok Diáriuma. 1935. V. évf., 4. szám. Papírkötésben, gyűrött, hátul részben hiányos borítóval, de belül jó állapotban.
The item is not available
820312
12609
296
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936-1938 Vasárnapi Könyv - Simeretterjesztő folyóirat teljes és csonka évfolyama Athenaeum Nyomda, Bp., kiadói vászonkötésben, kissé kopott állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1557000
12610
296
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936 Tanu III-IV.száma. Németh László kritikai folyóirata. Kecskemét, 1936, Első Kecskeméti Hirlapkiadó- és Nyomda Rt. Kiadói, szakadt, viseltes papírkötésben. Hankiss János (1893-1959) irodalomtörténész aláírásával.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1575748
12611
296
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936 "Nach Wien- im Auto!" német nyelvű bécsi utazási prospektus, térképmelléklettel, 72 p.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1562351
12612
296
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936 Depaul Szent Vince Szeretet Leányai (Irgalmas Nővérek) vezetése alatt álló Ranolder-Intézet évi értesítője, 1935/1936. Papírkötésben, fekete-fehér fotókkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1562353
12613
296
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936 Depaul Szent Vince Szeretet Leányai (Irgalmas Nővérek) vezetése alatt álló Ranolder-Intézet évi értesítője, 1936/1937. Papírkötésben, fekete-fehér fotókkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1579564
12614
296
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1936 Magyarság folyóirat képes mellékletei, a teljes évfolyam egybekötve, egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1576919
12615
296
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1937 Welta és Zeiss Ikon fényképezőgépek képes ismertető prospektusai, 2 db
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment