https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 82
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1352638
19072
269
0
14000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) fagylatos kanál, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (VCD), gravírozott címerrel, h:14 cm (2×), nettó:55 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1322840
19073
269
0
48000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Különféle ezüst (Ag.) villák, kanalak, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, néhányon monogrammal, összesen:11db, h:11-18 cm, nettó:474 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
48 000 HUF
1247598
19074
269
0
1200
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, jelzett, gyűrű mérete: 61, 4,8 g / Silver ring
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1358971
19075
269
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) fényképtartó, jelzett, 5x7 cm, nettó: 47,2 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1358974
19076
269
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) fűszertartó, jelzett, m: 6 cm, nettó: 55,3 g
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1359073
19077
269
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) fűszertartó, jelzett, nettó: 35,6 g
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1319026
19078
269
0
90000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany karlánc és fülbevaló szett: Karlánc: zománc díszítésű 18 K arany. Jelzett. 5,7 g Fülbevalók: Zománc díszítésű 14 K arany. Jelzett. 2,9 g. / Gold necklace and earrings set
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
1355225
19079
269
0
130000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) és ezüst nyelű evőeszközök, jelzettek, 29 db ezüst nettó:1199 g, és 10 db ezüst nyelű bruttó:902 g
Starting price:
130 000 HUF
986907
19080
269
0
30000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.), egyedi, kézi készítésű babér koszorú, "Emlékül szeretett szüleimnek. 1904-1929." felirattal. Jelzett, mesterjeggyel Néhány levél sérült. Ag nettó súly cca: 255gr. 41x27cm
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
1338013
19081
269
0
28000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) gyűrű 14 k, karmos foglalatban, 1 db ovális almandin kő és 3-3 db apró briliáns cca. 0,12 ct, apró felületi hibával, méret: 55, br: 2,4 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment