https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1247161
14007
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bertalan Vince: Számolási gyakorlókönyv a kath. népiskolák IV. osztálya számára. III. rész. Az 1000-en felüli számkörben. Bp., 1918, Szent István Társulat. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1247122
14008
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kuprin: Szulamit. Bp., 1957, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kissé kopottas állapotban. Megjelent 5000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1246291
14009
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fazekas Mihály: Ludas Matyi. Bp., 1948, Budapest Székesfővárosi Irodalmi és Művészeti Intézet. Kissé sérült kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1040983
14010
267
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar László utazása a délafrikai Bihé országba. Ifjusági könyvtár 10. Budapest, é.n. Pallas. A borító Jeges Ernő munkája. Kiadói papírkötésben. Viseltes gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1041861
14011
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Madzsar Gusztáv(Rudnyay Kálmán): Nevelőben. Bp., 1893, Lampel R. Egészbőr kötésben, enyhén kopott állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1131348
14012
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mérnöki kézikönyv II.; IV. kötet. Bp., 1961. Szabad Nép.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1009716
14013
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mikos Ferenc: A Quadragesimo anno gazdasági rendje. Budapest, 1934, Pázmány Péter Irodalmi Társaság. Kissé viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1224878
14014
267
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Yehia El-Karamany, Juhász Ernő: Arab társalgás. Tanuljunk nyelveket sorozat. Bp., 1986, Tankönyvkiadó. Kiadói keménykötésben. A kötet lapjai hullámosak, a borító foltos.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1230826
14015
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Balla Borisz: A lélek útjai. Bp., 1943, Pázmány Péter Irod. Társaság. Kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1190093
14016
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gonda János: Jazz. Történet, elmélet, gyakorlat. Bp., 1965, Zeneműkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1131359
14017
267
0
8000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kisfaludy Károly minden munkái. A Kisfaludy-társaság megbízásából szerkeszté Toldy Ferencz. 1-6 kötet, négy kötetbe kötve. Pesten, 1859-1860. Heckenast Gusztáv. 1 tábla (Kisfaludyt ábrázoló acélmetszet) + 200 p. ; 218 p. ; 228+(2) p. ; 212+(2) p. ; 204+(2) p. ; 206+(2) p. Korabeli, aranyozott félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1145950
14018
267
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilágyi Vilmos: Szexuális kultúránkról. Bp., Családi Lap, Kiskönyvtár. Illusztrált kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment