https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1233881
13946
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Kopjafák. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
921616
13947
267
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
François Villon balladái, Faludy György átköltésében. Bp., 1991, Magyar Világ. Aranyozott bőr kötésben, 20. számozott példány, készült 1200 példányban. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1337626
13948
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Új idők lexikona I.-XII. kötet, 6 kötetbe kötve. Bp., 1936-38, Signer és Wolfner. Egységes, aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1336951
13949
267
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Heinrich Gusztáv: Egyetemes irodalomtörténet I-IV. Bp., 1903-11, Franklin. Korabeli viseltes félvászonkötésben. A kötés minden kötetnél laza, az védőlapok a könyvtest mentén, hosszanti irányban felszakadozottak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1287329
13950
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ámon Ágnes: Örök hívás. Bp., 1943, Ráth T. ny. 64 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1264716
13951
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdélyi Zoltán: Vesztett boldogság. Verses regény. Bp., 1901, Franklin-Társulat. 151 p. 9 t. Korabeli kopottas félvászonkötéseben, a címlapon tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1031496
13952
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany János összes munkái. Végleges teljes kiadás. Huszonharmadik füzet. Budapest, Ráth Mór, 1884. Kiadói papír kötésben,gerincnél szétvált egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1050531
13953
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Louis Aragon: (Költemények) + Triolet, [Elsa] (Fegyveres fantomok. Re-gényrészlet). (Ford. Murányi-Kovács Endre, Térey Sándor. Bev. Murányi-Kovács Endre.) Bp., 1947, (Parnasszus. Merkantil-ny.) 35 l. 100 számozott példányból, mely a szerzők bp.-i látogatása alkalmából jelent meg, ez az 85. számú. Tűzve, kiadói borítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1284383
13954
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bokodi Béla: 30 nap a föld alatt. Bp., 1967. Sport
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1139175
13955
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Abonyi Árpád: A havasok ura. Elbeszélések II. Rákóczi Ferenc idejéből. Bp., 1913, Athenaeum. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1291425
13956
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Radó Vilmos: Újváry Miklós, a magyar Robinzon. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. 111 p. Kiadói, kissé kopottas, illusztrált félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1289799
13957
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dimo A. Boikliev: Bolgár költők antológiája. Bp., é.n., Írók Gazdasági Egyesülete. Kiadói rajzos papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment