https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 294
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1234566
14544
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Eötvös József: A karthausi I-II. (báró Eötvös József összes munkái IX-X.) Bp., 1892, Ráth Mór. Kiadói aranyozott, kopottas-foltos egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1290910
14545
261
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Jósika Miklós: A rom titkai I-II. Pest, 1856. Heckenast G. 227+190 p. Első kiadás! Korabeli félvászonkötésben, tulajdonosi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1287333
14546
261
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Salamon Béla: Hej színművész... Bp. 1939. Szerzői kiadás. Dedikált, első kiadás! Rajzos, kiadói vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1289578
14547
261
0
8000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyirő József: Havasok könyve. Bp., 1936, Révai. Kiadói kopottas halinakötésben. A szerző aláírásával!
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1291894
14548
261
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Sasi György: Hogy tört ki?... Elbeszélések. Temesvár, 1943, Szerzői kiadás. 144 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1291853
14549
261
0
3600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Falusi sportvezetők könyve. Bp.,1955, Athenaeum. 264 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírborítóban, kis sérüléssel. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1291586
14550
261
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
F. A. Mitchell-Hedges: Tengeri szörnyek. Bp., é.n., Rózsavölgyi. 258 p. Kiadói kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1291715
14551
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Wass Albert: Farkasverem. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1291903
14552
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szinnai Tivadar: H.G.Wells. A világ legolvasottabb írójának élete és eszméi Karinthy Frigyes előszavával Bp. 1927. Pantheon. 1 47 p. 3 táblával és egy melléklettel. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1291700
14553
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
H. G. Wells: A nyílt összeesküvés - A demokrácia reviziója és egyéb tanulmányok. Bp., é.n.,Pantheon. 268 p. Kiadói kopottas, felső részén ázástól enyhén elszíneződött egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1291613
14554
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pascal: Gondolatok. Ford. Nagy József. Bp., 1912, Franklin. 236 p. Későbbi egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1291573
14555
261
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rab Gusztáv: Mentont ajánlanám. Bp., 1938, Singer és Wolfner. 332 p. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító belekötve. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment