https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 63
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1259031
11101
257
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás kézzel festett fogpiszkálótartó, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 6 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1258690
11102
257
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi fehér mázas kutya, jelzett (mélynyomás), apró máz hibával, h:13 cm, m:14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1258727
11103
257
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi ló, fehér, jelzett, hibátlan, 18x19cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1258698
11104
257
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás leveles tálka, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett, 15x9 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1112282
11105
257
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi süteményes tál, kézzel festett, karcos, jelzett (koronás), d:27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1161805
11106
257
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi táncoló cigány lány, kézzel festett, jelzett, restaurált, m:33 cm, h:22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1240697
11107
257
0
2800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi nyuszi, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:8,5 cm
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1263075
11108
257
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virág mintás váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:12,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1259837
11110
257
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay porcelán kulacs, kézzel festett, apró máz hibával, jelzett, dugó nélkül, m:9 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1198220
11111
257
0
800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay "Pécs", fehér mázas pohár, jelzett, hibátlan, m:10 cm
The item is not available
1198221
11112
257
0
800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay "Pécs", fehér mázas pohár, jelzett, hibátlan, m:10 cm
The item is not available
1264398
11113
257
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay tacskó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:6 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment