https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 88
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1246130
13834
255
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A Magyar Vörös-Kereszt Egylet Almanachja 1927. Bp., 1927, Globus Nyomda. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1247222
13835
255
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Európáról és Magyarországról. Szerkeszti Szabolcs Ottó. 104 p. Bp., 1996, ELTE BTK-MTT Tanári Tagozata. Ragasztott papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1245001
13836
255
0
1400
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Baján Mihály: László főherczeg élete és halála. Bp., 1896, Szent István Társulat. Megviselt vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1248457
13837
255
0
3400
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Mohácsi emlékkönyv 1526. Szerk. A Magyar Történelmi Társulat megbízásából Lukinich Imre. Bp., Királyi Magyar Nyomda. Kiadói aranyozott félbőr kötés, gerince sérült, celluxszal javított, kopott állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
1190162
13838
255
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Kerék Mihály: A földreform útja. Bp., 1942, Magyar Élet. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1134122
13839
255
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Szentiváni Gábor: Széchenyi fáklyavilága. Bp., 1942, Magyar Népművelők Társasága. Félvászon kötés, illusztrált.
The item is not available
1151113
13840
255
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Eckhart Ferenc: Magyarország története. Bp., 1940, Renaissance Könyvkiadóvállalat. Kicsit laza, kopott vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1158649
13841
255
0
50000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilágyi Sándor, Kozma Andor, Ágai Adolf, Herczeg Ferenc, Jókai Mór, Mikszáth Kálmán et alii: A Király könyve (IFJ). Lipcse, Budapest, Bécs, 1899. Herzig Miksa kiadása. Számos szövegközti és egészoldalas képpel. Kiadói, bordó egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
1009764
13842
255
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Takáts Sándor: Komáromi Daliák a XVI. században. Különlenyomat a "Budapesti Szemle" 390, és 391. számából. Budapest, 1909, Franklin. Kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1076165
13843
255
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Mangold Lajos: A magyarok története a középiskolák harmadik és negyedik osztálya számára. Térképekkel és illusztrációkkal. 6. kiadás. Bp., 1900, Franklin-Társulat. Félvászon kötés, elején ceruzás bejegyzésekkel, belső borítólapja kissé kijár, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1131165
13844
255
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Hegedüs Nándor: Erdélyi levelek. Nagyvárad, (1941.) Grafika ny. 165 l., Kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1229305
13845
255
0
16000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Hóman Bálint, Szekfű Gyula: Magyar történet. I-V. köt. Bp., 1935, Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Második kiadás! Félbőr kötésben, az egyes kötetek gerince kissé kopott, egyébként nagyon jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment