https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 46
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1077081
13080
248
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Walkó László: Budapesttől Velencéig írásban és képben. Előszó Dessewffy Arisztid. Bp. 1907. Athenaeum. 440p. (Menetrend, hirdetések.) Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1137168
13081
248
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Volt egyszer egy konzervgyár. A Nagykőrösi Konzervgyár története. Szerk.: Sasvári György. Nagykőrös, 2008, Új Heti Hírek. A DVD-melléklet hiányzik. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1166683
13082
248
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Megyeri Ella: Budapesti notesz. Kiadói papír kötésben, térkép nélkül.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
975322
13083
248
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Józsefvárosi Lexikon 1970. Az MSZMP VIII. ker. Bizottsága és a Fővárosi Tanács VIII. ker. Tanács kiadásában. Kiadói műbőr kötésben. Korának megfelelő állapotú.
The item is not available
1052663
13084
248
0
2800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gombos Zoltán: Régi kertek Pesten és Budán. Bp., 1974. Natura
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
926289
13085
248
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Győr ismertetése és tájékoztatója. Szerk.: Valló István. Győr, 1930, Győr Baráti Köre. Meglazult papírkötésben, a hátsó borító és félig a gerinc hiányzik.
The item is not available
1038079
13086
248
0
1400
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyarország helységnévtára 1956. Bp., 1956, Közgazdasági és Jogi Könyvkiadó(Központi Statisztikai Hivatal). Kiadói félvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1138527
13087
248
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyarország helységnévtára 1956, Központi Statisztikai Hivatal. Bp., 1956, Közgazdasági és Jogi Könyvkiadó. Félvászon kötés, kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
974365
13088
248
0
1600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Orbán Balázs A Székelyföld leírása V. kötet Helikon Kiadó és a Magyar Könyvkiadók és Könyvterjesztők Egyesülése, Békéscsaba, 1982 egészvászon kötésben. Korának megfelelő állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
974359
13089
248
0
1600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Orbán Balázs A Székelyföld leírása I. kötet Helikon Kiadó és a Magyar Könyvkiadók és Könyvterjesztők Egyesülése, Békéscsaba, 1982 egészvászon kötésben. Korának megfelelő állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment