https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 73
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
934681
11155
219
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Mason's és Davenport teás kiöntők, hibátlanok, jelzettek, m:19 és 22 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
935142
11156
219
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Eap hiányos készlet, jelzett, hibátlan, matricás, összesen:9 db
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
934456
11157
219
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Sorau áttört fali dísztányér, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:31 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
935296
11158
219
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Weimar tálka készlet, matricás egyiken lepattanás, jelzett, 12×9 cm (6×), 18×25 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
937012
11159
219
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Dulevo porcelán paraszt kislány, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
887867
11160
219
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Victoria japán életképes dísztál, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
887882
11161
219
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal virágos tányér, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:25 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
939089
11162
219
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
CVS porcelán hattyú, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
903997
11163
219
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett kalapos hölgy, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, kopott a jelzés, m:13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
904082
11164
219
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett ásó legény, kézzel festett, hibátlan, m:35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
904002
11165
219
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Köszönő nemes, kézzel festett, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, m:12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
940146
11166
219
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rózsákkal, apró virágokkal díszített porcelán lámpa, lámpaernyővel, virágokon apró lepattanásokkal, jelzés nélkül, m: 34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment