https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 42
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
920439
19000
217
0
17000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Royal Crown No. 1516 ezüst (Ag) női vízálló quartz ékszeróra, jelzett, br: 34,9 g / Royal Crown No. 1516 silver women watch, br: 34,9 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
920932
19001
217
0
16000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 20 cm, br: 11,2 g / Silver bracelet, br: 11,2 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
924940
19002
217
0
18000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tokos zsebóra, hat köves, üveg lap hiányzik, szerkezet tisztításra szorul, jelzett
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
921612
19003
217
0
5500
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) cukorfogó, jelzett, h:11 cm, nettó:33 g
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
920948
19004
217
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) kitűző gyöngy és holdkő és markazitos díszítéssel, br: 6,4 g / Silver brooch, br: 6,4 g
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
908390
19005
217
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő flexibilis elemekből nyelves zárral, biztonsági csatolóval, jelzett, 15,9 g / silver bracelet
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
847410
19006
217
0
140000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g
Starting price:
140 000 HUF
920875
19007
217
0
1800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 1,4 g / Silver earring with pearl, 1,4 g
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
920886
19008
217
0
3800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc kagyló mozaik medállal, 4,6 g / Silver necklace with shell pendant, 4,6 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
920911
19009
217
0
4800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Türkiz függő ezüst (Ag) láncon, türkiz berakásos fülbevalóval, jelzett, br: 6,9 g / Silver necklace with turquoise pendant and earring, br: 6,9 g
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
924458
19010
217
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) pillangós filigrán bross, jelzett, 3,5 g / Silver butterfly brooch, 3,5 g
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
924505
19011
217
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) 1914-1915 feliratú gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 54, nettó:3 g / Silver ring,
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment