https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery

Number of items: 42

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Royal Crown No. 1516 ezüst (Ag) női vízálló quartz ékszeróra, jelzett, br: 34,9 g / Royal Crown No. 1516 silver women watch, br: 34,9 g
1
19000.

Royal Crown No. 1516 ezüst (Ag) női vízálló quartz ékszeróra, jelzett, br: 34,9 g /
Royal Crown No. 1516 silver women watch, br: 34,9 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
46,07
EUR
,
53,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 20 cm, br: 11,2 g / Silver bracelet, br: 11,2 g
1
19001.

Ezüst (Ag) karkötő cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 20 cm, br: 11,2 g /
Silver bracelet, br: 11,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
43,36
EUR
,
50,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag.) tokos zsebóra, hat köves, üveg lap hiányzik, szerkezet tisztításra szorul, jelzett
1
19002.

Ezüst (Ag.) tokos zsebóra, hat köves, üveg lap hiányzik, szerkezet tisztításra szorul, jelzett

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
48,78
EUR
,
56,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag.) cukorfogó, jelzett, h:11 cm, nettó:33 g
1
19003.

Ezüst (Ag.) cukorfogó, jelzett, h:11 cm, nettó:33 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
14,91
EUR
,
17,19
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
Ezüst (Ag) kitűző gyöngy és holdkő és markazitos díszítéssel, br: 6,4 g / Silver brooch, br: 6,4 g
1
19004.

Ezüst (Ag) kitűző gyöngy és holdkő és markazitos díszítéssel, br: 6,4 g /
Silver brooch, br: 6,4 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
5
 
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő flexibilis elemekből nyelves zárral, biztonsági csatolóval, jelzett, 15,9 g / silver bracelet
1
19005.

Ezüst (Ag) karkötő flexibilis elemekből nyelves zárral, biztonsági csatolóval, jelzett, 15,9 g /
silver bracelet

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g
1
19006.

XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
140 000 HUF
379,40
EUR
,
437,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 1,4 g / Silver earring with pearl, 1,4 g
1
19007.

Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 1,4 g /
Silver earring with pearl, 1,4 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,88
EUR
,
5,63
USD
Number of bids:
7
 
Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc kagyló mozaik medállal, 4,6 g / Silver necklace with shell pendant, 4,6 g
1
19008.

Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc kagyló mozaik medállal, 4,6 g /
Silver necklace with shell pendant, 4,6 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Türkiz függő ezüst (Ag) láncon, türkiz berakásos fülbevalóval, jelzett, br: 6,9 g / Silver necklace with turquoise pendant and earring, br: 6,9 g
1
19009.

Türkiz függő ezüst (Ag) láncon, türkiz berakásos fülbevalóval, jelzett, br: 6,9 g /
Silver necklace with turquoise pendant and earring, br: 6,9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
13,01
EUR
,
15,00
USD
Number of bids:
6
 
Ezüst (Ag) pillangós filigrán bross, jelzett, 3,5 g / Silver butterfly brooch, 3,5 g
1
19010.

Ezüst (Ag) pillangós filigrán bross, jelzett, 3,5 g /
Silver butterfly brooch, 3,5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
22
 
Ezüst (Ag) 1914-1915 feliratú gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 54, nettó:3 g / Silver ring,
1
19011.

Ezüst (Ag) 1914-1915 feliratú gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 54, nettó:3 g /
Silver ring,

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
18
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment