https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 76
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
837995
11133
209
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Neman kristály boros pohár (5db), csiszolt, jelzett, hibátlan, m:16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
861255
11134
209
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Nem használt 6 személyes kínai tojáshéj porcelán teáskészlet eredeti díszdobozban, hibátlan állapotban, dús aranyozással / Original gold plated Chinese tea set
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
860802
11135
209
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szász Endre után tervezett Hollóházi jelzett porcelán bonbonniere / Hollohaza chinaware box d: 16 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
860804
11136
209
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kézzel festett, áttört Hollóházi bonbonniere 17x11 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
860800
11137
209
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szász Endre által tervezett Hollóházi jelzett porcelán tálka / Faces designed by Endre Szasz Hollohaza chinaware plate d:16 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
860799
11138
209
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szász Endre által tervezett Hollóházi jelzett porcelán váza / Faces designed by Endre Szasz Hollohaza chinaware vase 20 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
858880
11139
209
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal virágos porcelán váza, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 29 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
857303
11140
209
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Faragó tálka és váza, kézzel festett, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, 16×16 cm, m:22 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
857318
11141
209
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Dresden gyertyatartó, kisebb lepattanásokkal, kézzel festett, jelzett, négy ágú, m:35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
856544
11142
209
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szakmáry Hollóházi bonbonier, apró lepattanással, kézzel festett, jelzett, m:11
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
858810
11143
209
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett orosz teás csésze (2db), kézzel festett és matricás, hibátlan, m:10 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
858818
11144
209
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett angol teás csésze, matricás, hibátlan, m:7 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment