https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 35
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
515718
12567
198
0
1800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Sten Bergman: A viharok hazájában. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben, Franklin, Bp.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
754331
12568
198
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Világjárók Utazások és kalandok: Roberts, A. W.: Kaland az óceánon. Ford. Kertész Róbert. Bp. é.n. Franklin. 158p, 8 t. (fényképek). Kiadói vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
754402
12569
198
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Világjárók Utazások és kalandok: Incze Antal: Rio Grande – Trieszt. Bp. é.n. Franklin. 148p., 12 t. (fényképek). Kiadói vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
754396
12570
198
0
2400
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Világjárók Utazások és kalandok: Kessler Hubert: Barlangok mélyén Bp., é.n. Franklin. 151 p. 36 fényképpel. Kiadói vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
515622
12571
198
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Bergman,Sten: Kamcsatka ősnépei, vadállatai és tűzhányói között. Ford. Cholnoky Béla. Bp. é.n. Franklin. 272 l. 23 t.. Aranyozott, kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban. II. kiadás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
714026
12572
198
0
2800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Bergman,Sten: Kamcsatka ősnépei, vadállatai és tűzhányói között. 70 képpel és egy térképpel, Ford. Dr. Cholnoky Béla Bp. é.n. Franklin. 272 l. 23 t.. Aranyozott, kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban. 2. kiadás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
511877
12573
198
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar folyamhajózási évkönyv. 1934. Kiadja a magyar kir. Folyam- és Tengerhajózási R. T. gr. Széchenyi István köre. 9. évf
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
515716
12574
198
0
2600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Bánhidi Antal: A Gerle 13 útja. utinapló. 89 képpel és 2 térképpel. aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben, Franklin, Bp.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
534688
12575
198
0
1800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar Földrajzi Társaság: Merlin Moore Taylor: A kannibálok földjén. Bp., Lampel. Kissé kopott gerinccel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
766072
12576
198
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ludwig Kohl: Nordlicht und Mitternachtsonne. Erlebnisse und Wanderungen in Lappland. Stuttgart, 1926. Strecker und Schröder
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
772284
12577
198
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Pilis-Visegrádi hegység részletes kalauza. Szerk. Dr. Thirring Gusztáv. (Dr. Thirring - Dr. Vigyázó: Részletes Magyar Utikalauzok) 51 képpel, 2 látóképpel, 9 alaprajzzal, 2 várostervrajzzal és 2 térképpel. Bp., 1929, Turistaság és Alpinizmus. Korabeli kartonkötésben (gerincnél ragasztva)
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
547836
12578
198
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar jezsuiták Kínában. A tamingi magyar misszió első tíz éve. A katolikus missziók kiadása. Bp., 1935. Kötés megviselt állapotban, egy kép hiánnyal
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment