10043.
38. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
140 000 HUF
378,38 EUR, 411,76 USD
Paul Paede (1868-1929): Kislány portré, 1907. Olaj, karton, jelezve balra fent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 32×25 cm / Paul Paede (1868-1929), German painter: Portrait of a girl, 1907. Oil on board, signed upper left. Framed. 32×25 cm