Franciaország ~1900. "A festő" bronz emlékplakett. Szign.: A. L. M. C. (Alexandre Charpentier) (52x40mm) T:AU patina
France ~1900. "The painter" bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.: A. L. M. C. (Alexandre Charpentier) (52x40mm) C:AU patina