Franciaország ~1900-1910. "Jótékonyság" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Louis Desvignes (50mm) T:AU patina, kis karc
France ~1900-1910. "Charité (Charity)" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Louis Desvignes (50mm) C:AU patina, small scratch