Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1934. "Dr. Dalmady Zoltán emlékére az Országos Balneológiai Egyesület" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (61mm) T:1- kis patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1934. "In memory of Dr. Zoltán Dalmady, from the National Balneological Association" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943)(61mm) C:AU small patina, small edge error