Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1931. "I. Nemzetközi Stomatológiai Kongresszus... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/nagyaukcio/38/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Magyar-orvosi-emlekermek-es-plakettek~15630/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-1931-I-Nemzetkozi-Stomatologiai-Kongresszus-Budapest-ketoldalas-bron~II2616323
2616323
30344
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numizmatika
Leírás: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1931. "I. Nemzetközi Stomatológiai Kongresszus Budapest" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (45mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1931. "1st International Stomatology Congress" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943) (45mm) C:AU patina
HP.: 1331.