1922. "Magyar Ezüst Érdemérem" Ag kitüntetés, eredeti de sérült mellszalaggal, fémjel nélkül T:2 patina, ph.
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Silver Medal of Merit / SI DEUS PRONOBIS QUIS CONTRA NOS MCMXXII" Ag decoration with damaged but original ribbon, without hallmark C:XF patina, edge errors
NMK 390.