Ausztria DN "Emlékérem lótenyésztésért" jelzett Ag emlékérme Szign.:Jauner (33,38g/53x42mm) T: AU kis ph., patina
Austria ND "Commemorative medal for Horse Breeding" hallmarked Ag commemorative medal Sign.:Jauner (33,38g/53x42mm) C:AU small edge error, patina