https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 119
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2741140
31209
464
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Martinelli Jenő (1886-1949) 1936. "UTE (Újpesti Torna Egylet) 50 év" egyoldalas bronz sport emlékplakett, hátoldalán "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel és "1936 ÉVI ÖSSZTELJESÍTMÉNYÉRT" gravírozással (75x54mm) T:1- / Hungary 1936. "UTE (Újpest Gymnastics Association) 50 years" one-sided bronze sport commemorative plaque, with "Ludvig" maker's mark on reverse, engradved on backside. Sign.:Jenő Martinelli (75x54mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2879069
31210
464
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Sebestyén Sándor (1949-2010) DN "VII. Fogathajtó Világbajnokság Szilvásvárad - Eger" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:XF patina
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3124498
31211
464
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Szentesy Hiesz Géza (1896-1975) 1964. "Babai József elvtársnak a Vasas birkózóktól" részben zománcozott fém emlékplakett tokban (70x95mm) T:XF zománchiba
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2969643
31212
464
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Szentesy Hiesz Géza (1896-1975) 1972. Részben műgyantás, bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "BP. kupa cs. 1972. III." gravírozással, dísztokban (40mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2951194
31213
464
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Szigethy István (1891-1966) 1935. "Huj huj hajrá!" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalon "Z.E. 1935 Egyéni II. díj" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (40mm) + 1937. "Huj huj hajrá!" bronz díjérem, hátoldalon "Zrínyi Kupa 1937. Cs. III" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, kifakult nemzetiszín mellszalagon (40mm) T:XF
HPII 2702.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3105729
31214
464
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1915. "ISTE - Győztesnek" kétoldalas, bronz díjérem. Szign.: Csillag T. (46mm) T:VF patina, ph
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2912197
31215
464
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1925. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség - Kegyelet Staféta 1925 I." bronz emlékplakett (98x65mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2912963
31216
464
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1930-1953. 9db-os fém sí díjéremtétel, többsége gravírozva, egyik mellszalagon T:XF,VF
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3026579
31217
464
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1930. "Budapest Székesfőváros Versenydíja" kétoldalas, ezüstözött bronz díjérem füllel, szalaggal (40mm) T:XF,VF kopott ezüstözés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3029094
31218
464
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1931. "Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre - MTK / Bátorság, Buzgalom, Barátság" ezüstözött bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "Bpest diszkosz ifj. cs. bajn. 1931" gravírozással (42mm) T:XF patina, karc
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2943043
31219
464
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1934. "Tornász Világbajnokság Budapest" aranyozott Br gomblyukjelvény "Cserkészbolt V. N Sándor u.6." gyártói jelzéssel (30x16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3012989
31220
464
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1934. "BSE (Budapest Sportegyesület) III. díj Kense, 1934. július 1." egyoldalas, részben zománcozott bronz vitorlás díjplakett (83x55mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment