10756.
463. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
140 000 HUF
378,38 EUR, 411,76 USD
Joh. Karstens jelzéssel: Tulipánföldek, 1931. Olaj, karton. 88x120 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / Signed Joh. Karstens, probably dutch painter: Tulip fields, 1931. Oil on board, framed. 88x120 cm