20182.
463. Closed Online auction
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
2 000 HUF
5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
Atlas Of Leading And 'Avoidable' Causes Of Death In Countries Of Central And Eastern Europe. Szerkesztették: Péter E. Józan és Remigijus Prokhorskas. Budapest, 1997, KSH. 323 p. Angol nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, borÃtó élén egészen apró sérüléssel.