50 000 HUF
1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén "BRONZ" jelzéssel, mellszalagon T:2 kopott aranyozás Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon" gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZE" mark on edge, with ribbon C:XF worn gilding NMK 415.