10532. 436. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
42 000 HUF 108,81 EUR, 120,00 USD
0 HUF
Zolnay Géza ( 1886-1947 ): Pálfalva 1947. Olaj, karton, jelzett, keretben. 49,5x69,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk