34038.
435. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
40 000 HUF
108,11 EUR, 117,65 USD
1991. "A Magyar Köztársasági Érdemrend lovagkeresztje, polgári tagozat" zománcozott, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés fémjel nélkül, mellszalagon miniatűrrel T:1 / Hungary 1991. "Order of Merit of the Hungarian Republic, Knight's Cross, Civilian Grade" enamelled, gold plated Ag decoration without hallmark, with miniature on ribbon C:UNC NMK 741.