33035.
434. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
4 000 HUF
10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
Csehszlovákia 1987. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne 1787-1869 / Purkyne Egyetem - Alapítva 1919" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:V.A.Kovanic (79mm) T:1- patina Czechoslovakia 1987. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne 1787-1869 / University Purkyne - Founded 1919" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:V.A. Kovanic (79mm) C:AU patina