https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 97
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2804125
16547
434
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Orbán Sándor: Két agrárforradalom Magyarországon. (Demokratikus és szocialista agrárátalakulás 1945-1961.) Bp.,1972., Akadémiai Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2803667
16548
434
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Lévai Jenő: Raoul Wallenberg regényes élete, hősi küzdelmei, rejtélyes eltűnésének titka. Harmadik kiadás. Reprint, Bp, 1988, AKV-MAECENAS. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2802091
16549
434
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Flavius, Josephus: A zsidó háború. Függelékül: Flavius Josephus önéletrajza. Ford.: Révay József. Bp., 1964, Gondolat. Ötödik kiadás. Kiadói kissé kopott félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2801973
16550
434
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Szent István. Első nagy királyunk élete és alkotásai. Hóman Bálint, Csapody Csaba, Bakács István János, Nevelős Ágoston, Ember Győző, Belitzky János és Guillemot Katalin tanulmányai. Bp., 1938, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, 88+(8) p. Kiadói aranyozott, dombornyomott egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2761464
16551
434
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Radnóti Sándor: Az üvegalmárium. A magyar korona helye. Bp., 2011, Noran Libro. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2698783
16552
434
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gáspárné Bartha Sarolta: Tegnaptól holnapig. Kirakójáték - fényképalbum. DEDIKÁLT! Miskolc, én., Szerzői - Miskolci Kulturális Menedzser Iroda. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2762907
16553
434
0
3600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ozorai Pipo emlékezete. Szerk.: Vadas Ferenc. Szekszárd, 1987, Múzeumi Füzetek. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2761614
16554
434
0
1800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Pethő Tibor: A Magyar Nemzet története. 1938-2018. Bp., 2018, Jaffa. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2721497
16555
434
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Szamosközy István: Erdély története. (1598-1599, 1603). Vál., a bevezetést és a jegyzeteket írta: Sinkovics István. Bp., 1981, Európa. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2779881
16556
434
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ursula Tammusino: A szerelem gyermekei. Ford.: Szász Andrea. Bp., 1996, Merhávia. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2804259
16557
434
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Csorba Sándor: Szemere Bertalan neveltetése és pályakezdése (1812-1838). Borsod-Miskolci Irodalomtörténeti Füzetek 14. Miskolc, 1984, Miskolci Városi Könyvtár Kiadói papírkötés. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2804273
16558
434
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Hámori László: Károlyi Mihály, a földosztó. Böhm Vilmos előszavával. (Bp.,1946,) Népszava, 32 p. Fekete-fehér fotók. Kiadói papírkötés, intézményi bélyegzésekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
During the floor auction, you can follow the items that are currently being auctioned here, and you will be able to make an offer here.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment